French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Atuona, Hiva Oa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Atuona, Hiva Oa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Atuona, Hiva Oa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,12210,018
BustAfghanistan 16,60010,316
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,39310,187
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7729,801
FarahAfghanistan 16,69210,373
GardizAfghanistan 16,10010,005
GhazniAfghanistan 16,16610,046
HeratAfghanistan 16,54410,280
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,9979,941
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9549,914
KabulAfghanistan 16,0399,967
KandaharAfghanistan 16,49510,250
KhostAfghanistan 16,0639,981
KunduzAfghanistan 15,9149,889
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,24510,095
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,0289,960
North SalangAfghanistan 16,0029,944
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,42410,206
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,12710,022
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,41610,201
ZaranjAfghanistan 16,82010,452
ShkoderAlbania 15,8609,856
TiranaAlbania 15,9419,906
VloreAlbania 16,0039,944
AdrarAlgeria 15,2739,491
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,1899,439
AlgiersAlgeria 15,1909,439
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,5329,652
BatnaAlgeria 15,4829,621
BecharAlgeria 14,9599,296
BejaiaAlgeria 15,3319,527
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,0149,330
BiskraAlgeria 15,4909,625
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,9019,881
ChlefAlgeria 15,0649,361
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,4759,616
DjanetAlgeria 16,31410,138
DjelfaAlgeria 15,2959,505
El GoleaAlgeria 15,4529,602
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,6449,722
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,4529,602
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,6879,748
In AmenasAlgeria 16,16510,045
In SalahAlgeria 15,5479,661
MilianaAlgeria 15,1329,403
OranAlgeria 14,9349,280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,5079,636
SkikdaAlgeria 15,4609,607
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,9719,925
TebessaAlgeria 15,6409,719
TimimounAlgeria 15,2709,489
TindoufAlgeria 14,5209,023
TouggourtAlgeria 15,6109,700
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,4792,162
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3658,927
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,7389,158
HuamboAngola 16,26410,107
LuandaAngola 16,31010,135
LuenaAngola 16,67210,360
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,7959,815
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,4955,279
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6535,377
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6385,368
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2905,773
ByrdAntarctica 7,8734,892
DavisAntarctica 10,8316,731
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5295,300
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1505,064
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5365,305
AzulArgentina 8,3995,219
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1925,090
BarilocheArgentina 7,4444,626
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5305,301
CeresArgentina 8,2275,113
ChamicalArgentina 7,8104,853
ChepesArgentina 7,7804,835
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,7994,847
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5955,341
CórdobaArgentina 8,0064,975
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0094,977
CorrientesArgentina 8,5535,315
EsquelArgentina 7,4724,643
EzeizaArgentina 8,5245,297
FormosaArgentina 8,6175,355
General PicoArgentina 8,0495,002
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5275,299
JuninArgentina 8,3085,162
La PlataArgentina 8,5815,332
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9034,911
La RiojaArgentina 7,7584,821
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0835,023
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,5274,677
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3955,217
Malarg EArgentina 7,5214,674
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,6484,752
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5935,340
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1985,095
MendozaArgentina 7,5734,706
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5794,709
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6385,368
NeuquenArgentina 7,6764,770
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3085,163
OranArgentina 8,0284,989
ParanaArgentina 8,3595,194
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6915,401
PehuajoArgentina 8,2165,105
PergaminoArgentina 8,3415,183
PigeArgentina 8,1725,078
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0374,995
PosadasArgentina 8,8295,487
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3875,212
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4744,645
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6355,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2605,133
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4495,250
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0034,973
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7624,823
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1655,074
RosarioArgentina 8,3255,174
SaltaArgentina 7,9004,909
San AntonioArgentina 7,9484,939
San LuisArgentina 7,8074,851
San RafaelArgentina 7,6234,737
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0044,974
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0074,976
SarmientoArgentina 7,6714,767
TrelewArgentina 7,9504,940
TucumanArgentina 7,9214,922
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8874,901
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9194,921
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0605,009
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8974,907
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 16,61610,325
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,5748,435
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7005,406
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5496,556
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,2755,764
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4095,847
AmberleyAustralia 7,3694,579
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,0274,988
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3274,553
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5806,575
CairnsAustralia 8,1335,054
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7294,803
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2526,992
CedunaAustralia 9,1755,701
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0094,977
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,6415,369
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0364,994
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,4395,244
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3394,560
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5035,905
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4495,871
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7826,079
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3758,311
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7774,833
East SaleAustralia 7,9264,925
Esperance (po)Australia 10,2276,355
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2266,354
EssendonAustralia 8,1205,046
ForrestAustralia 9,7196,039
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6784,771
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0306,854
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8136,098
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0116,221
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9224,923
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9374,932
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,2545,129
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3446,428
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,9384,933
LavertonAustralia 8,1335,054
LearmonthAustralia 11,2927,017
LongreachAustralia 8,2275,112
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,2265,112
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,7834,215
Low HeadAustralia 7,9704,953
Mackay MoAustralia 7,7354,806
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,3374,559
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7616,687
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7316,668
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1265,050
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1145,042
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3785,206
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4835,271
Mount IsaAustralia 8,7465,435
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,9013,667
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6175,354
Nowra RanAustralia 7,6064,726
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6595,381
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2086,965
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0745,639
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8146,720
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8906,767
RichmondAustralia 7,5764,708
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5954,720
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,5424,686
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,5384,684
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3095,785
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3105,785
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,5925,339
TibooburraAustralia 8,4105,226
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0034,973
WaggaAustralia 7,8874,901
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3768,312
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4734,644
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,6914,779
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5666,566
WoomeraAustralia 8,8945,527
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0196,226
GrazAustria 15,2329,465
InnsbruckAustria 15,0059,324
KlagenfurtAustria 15,2079,450
LinzAustria 15,0659,361
SalzburgAustria 15,0459,349
ViennaAustria 15,1629,422
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,0759,368
AgdamAzerbaijan 16,61110,322
AstaraAzerbaijan 16,73410,398
GancaAzerbaijan 16,54110,279
GoycayAzerbaijan 16,52110,266
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 16,53610,276
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,4288,344
LerwickUk 13,4288,344
QabalaAzerbaijan 16,48310,242
QubaAzerbaijan 16,42810,209
SakiAzerbaijan 16,47010,234
SalyanAzerbaijan 16,61010,322
SamaxiAzerbaijan 16,50510,256
XacmazAzerbaijan 16,41510,201
XankandiAzerbaijan 16,61110,322
YardmiliAzerbaijan 16,70010,377
YevlaxAzerbaijan 16,53510,275
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 16,42910,209
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4557,740
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,7227,906
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2327,601
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7104,791
MuharraqBahrain 17,92011,136
ChittagongBangladesh 14,4328,968
DhakaBangladesh 14,5519,042
CharnocksBarbados 9,1415,681
BrestBelarus 15,0579,357
GomelBelarus 15,1939,441
GrodnoBelarus 14,9179,269
MinskBelarus 14,9689,301
MogilevBelarus 15,0129,328
VitebskBelarus 14,8759,243
BrusselsBelgium 14,3658,927
D’UccleBelgium 14,3658,927
OstendeBelgium 14,2578,860
Belize CityBelize 6,3483,945
BeninBenin 15,7539,789
BohiconBenin 15,7299,774
CotonouBenin 15,7539,789
KandiBenin 15,8579,854
NatitingouBenin 15,6849,746
ParakouBenin 15,8129,826
SaveBenin 15,7849,808
BermudaBermuda 9,1565,689
La PazBolivia 7,6734,768
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1915,090
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,6499,724
FrancistownBotswana 16,26510,107
MaunBotswana 16,18610,058
TshaneBotswana 15,7219,769
AimoresBrazil 10,4676,504
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8966,771
AltamiraBrazil 9,6015,966
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9485,560
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0596,251
ApodiBrazil 11,1246,912
AracajuBrazil 11,0876,890
AracuaiBrazil 10,4226,476
AragarcasBrazil 9,3725,824
AraxaBrazil 9,8616,128
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1416,923
BageBrazil 8,9655,571
BambuiBrazil 9,9516,183
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1526,308
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9266,789
BarcelosBrazil 8,4685,262
BarraBrazil 10,4296,481
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,3146,410
BarreirasBrazil 10,2116,345
BelémBrazil 10,0426,240
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1636,315
BelterraBrazil 9,3105,785
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3686,443
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3525,811
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3576,436
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8296,108
BrevesBrazil 9,8176,100
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4326,482
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2896,393
CabroboBrazil 10,8966,771
CaceresBrazil 8,7935,464
CaetiteBrazil 10,4256,478
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2977,020
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0535,626
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2305,736
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9376,175
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8156,721
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7756,696
CaparaoBrazil 10,3616,439
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6055,968
CaratingaBrazil 10,3486,431
CaravelasBrazil 10,6956,646
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2856,391
CarolinaBrazil 10,0406,239
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4565,876
CataguasesBrazil 10,2576,374
CatalaoBrazil 9,7826,079
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6235,980
CaxiasBrazil 10,5366,547
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2705,761
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,3827,073
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1976,337
ChapecoBrazil 9,1625,693
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9775,578
CipoBrazil 10,9276,790
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8256,105
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2336,359
CordeiroBrazil 10,2766,386
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2096,344
CorumbaBrazil 8,7725,451
CoximBrazil 9,0655,633
CrateusBrazil 10,8226,725
CuiabaBrazil 8,9675,572
CuritibaBrazil 9,5195,915
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2336,359
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9485,561
DouradosBrazil 9,0085,597
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1276,293
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1255,670
EspinosaBrazil 10,3856,453
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7487,300
FloraniaBrazil 11,2206,972
FlorestaBrazil 10,9776,821
FlorianoBrazil 10,5346,546
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5505,935
FormosaBrazil 9,8976,150
FortalezaBrazil 11,0766,883
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9875,585
FrancaBrazil 9,7916,084
GaranhunsBrazil 11,1916,954
GoianiaBrazil 9,6746,011
GoiasBrazil 9,5945,962
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3926,458
GrajauBrazil 10,1806,326
GuairaBrazil 9,0405,618
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,0226,849
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6876,641
IbiriteBrazil 10,1496,307
IguatuBrazil 10,9466,802
IlheusBrazil 10,7836,701
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0706,258
IndaialBrazil 9,4985,902
IpameriBrazil 9,7686,070
IraiBrazil 9,1005,655
IreceBrazil 10,5646,565
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6906,643
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9195,543
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1675,697
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3196,412
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3446,428
ItapevaBrazil 9,5825,954
ItirucuBrazil 10,7236,663
ItuacuBrazil 10,5706,568
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0975,653
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4875,895
JacobinaBrazil 10,7166,659
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1466,926
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,4107,090
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9776,200
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1836,328
LavrasBrazil 10,0266,231
LencoisBrazil 10,5886,580
LinharesBrazil 10,5716,569
LondrinaBrazil 9,3605,816
MacapaBrazil 9,7886,082
MacauBrazil 11,2626,998
MaceioBrazil 11,2616,998
MachadoBrazil 9,9246,167
ManausBrazil 8,7465,435
MarabaBrazil 9,8946,148
MaringaBrazil 9,2825,768
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4175,852
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3896,456
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8586,747
MonteiroBrazil 11,1556,932
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2376,362
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0726,880
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,6356,609
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2546,372
ObidosBrazil 9,2615,755
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1596,934
ParacatuBrazil 9,9136,160
ParanaBrazil 9,9006,152
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5915,960
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4195,853
ParintinsBrazil 9,1155,664
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7426,675
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1675,696
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9236,166
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7106,655
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,9976,834
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5236,539
PeixeBrazil 9,8356,111
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7536,682
PicosBrazil 10,6946,646
PiraiBrazil 10,1096,282
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7186,039
PompeuBrazil 10,0686,256
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9135,539
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6255,981
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3275,796
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2265,112
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2565,752
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8546,124
PosseBrazil 10,0276,231
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9706,817
RecifeBrazil 11,3837,073
RemansoBrazil 10,5746,571
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7864,838
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1766,324
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4545,875
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4775,889
SalvadorBrazil 10,8836,763
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0235,607
SantaremBrazil 9,3425,805
SantosBrazil 9,8406,114
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7186,039
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5615,941
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0556,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4085,846
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9115,537
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0076,218
Sao LuisBrazil 10,4786,511
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6106,593
São PauloBrazil 9,8186,101
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7626,066
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7034,787
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7626,688
SerrinhaBrazil 10,8666,753
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1406,301
SobralBrazil 10,8866,765
SoureBrazil 10,0476,243
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2866,392
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0115,599
SurubimBrazil 11,3017,023
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0536,247
TarauacaBrazil 7,4874,653
TauaBrazil 10,8326,731
TefeBrazil 8,2295,113
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4576,498
TeresinaBrazil 10,5906,581
TiriosBrazil 9,2935,775
TorresBrazil 9,4085,847
TracuateuaBrazil 10,2176,349
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3495,809
TriunfoBrazil 11,0406,860
TucuruiBrazil 9,8636,129
TuriacuBrazil 10,3736,446
UaupesBrazil 8,0344,992
UbatubaBrazil 9,9746,198
UberabaBrazil 9,7566,063
VassourasBrazil 10,1376,299
VicosaBrazil 10,2566,373
VitoriaBrazil 10,5226,539
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5896,580
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3206,413
BurgasBulgaria 16,15010,036
LomBulgaria 15,8659,859
PlevenBulgaria 15,9589,917
PlovdivBulgaria 16,0869,996
SadovoBulgaria 16,09510,002
SandanskiBulgaria 16,0839,994
SofiaBulgaria 15,9839,932
VarnaBulgaria 16,09310,001
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,3759,554
BurundiBurundi 18,06711,227
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0468,107
SiemreapCambodia 13,1718,184
BatouriCameroon 17,02310,578
DoualaCameroon 16,51010,259
GarouaCameroon 16,99110,559
MamfeCameroon 16,49710,251
MarouaCameroon 17,09110,620
NgaoundereCameroon 16,99110,559
NkoundjaCameroon 16,65610,350
YaoundeCameroon 16,69910,377
YokoCameroon 16,83010,458
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,7424,190
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7804,213
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6845,396
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3266,417
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,8986,772
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2495,126
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2555,751
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7994,225
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9885,586
Banff, AbCanada 7,1504,443
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6305,363
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4266,479
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1494,442
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9444,936
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1414,438
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7105,413
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6464,751
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5634,700
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,4006,462
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8374,248
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6256,603
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2424,501
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0445,620
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1904,468
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1615,692
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7784,212
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4726,507
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3146,409
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8946,148
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9605,568
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8154,235
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3656,441
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0685,635
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5645,943
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7346,049
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7356,050
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5905,959
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1005,655
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0255,608
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9116,159
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6195,356
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9395,555
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3316,420
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6334,743
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5865,335
Comox, BcCanada 6,7604,201
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7005,406
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4435,868
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3684,579
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9854,340
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2456,366
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7404,810
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4954,658
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6304,742
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2336,359
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1576,312
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1825,706
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0054,975
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6365,366
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4214,611
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4594,635
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4484,628
Edson, AbCanada 7,3644,576
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8744,272
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5615,320
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4464,627
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0464,378
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4216,476
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9744,955
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0274,988
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8194,859
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7754,831
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1804,461
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1075,038
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1275,050
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8614,885
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4655,881
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4725,886
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0536,247
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4286,480
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4065,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6904,157
Golden, BcCanada 7,1194,424
Goose, NfCanada 10,1386,300
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3545,191
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4664,640
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5595,940
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8626,128
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8494,878
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6495,996
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6616,003
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1406,301
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1085,038
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1175,044
Hope, BcCanada 6,7994,225
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1525,687
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3375,802
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6965,404
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0536,247
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0786,262
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4664,640
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9644,328
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5715,326
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5695,325
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9154,297
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9174,919
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6735,389
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8285,486
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8405,493
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8286,107
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,9255,546
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8764,894
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3395,182
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9415,556
Langara, BcCanada 7,1464,440
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4385,243
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0934,408
London, OnCanada 8,2885,150
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0256,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1865,087
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8874,279
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6305,984
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8185,480
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1224,425
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1695,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9724,332
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1984,473
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7534,197
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6155,975
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4575,877
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,9615,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,9355,552
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4314,618
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7915,463
Morden, MbCanada 7,6784,771
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5225,296
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1556,311
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7224,177
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9536,185
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4755,888
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4115,227
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5484,690
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5905,338
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7935,464
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7935,464
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6084,728
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5125,911
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8584,261
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7105,413
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5485,312
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2585,132
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7174,174
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,0646,254
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7274,802
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6864,776
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2484,504
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1724,457
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6454,751
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8656,130
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1625,693
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2994,536
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0434,998
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4814,649
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4774,646
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0504,381
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1785,703
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9006,152
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1374,435
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4995,903
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,8086,095
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5965,963
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5504,692
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2645,135
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7906,084
Scott, SkCanada 7,4884,653
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6525,998
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6545,999
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0815,643
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7585,443
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0064,975
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5834,712
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1346,297
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6896,021
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3394,561
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3344,558
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9606,189
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4865,895
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8014,847
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9364,932
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1275,050
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2265,112
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0935,029
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5875,336
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4445,247
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4305,238
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6015,345
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4465,248
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9076,156
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1805,083
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7895,462
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7414,189
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4864,652
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5124,668
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6784,150
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6414,127
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7146,036
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3665,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8284,865
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8514,879
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1185,044
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7794,834
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6154,732
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4305,860
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3115,164
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6454,751
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,8118,582
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,7208,526
SalCape Verde 13,0828,129
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,46710,854
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,02411,200
AbecheChad 17,78111,049
FayaChad 17,49510,872
MoundouChad 17,27910,738
N’DjamenaChad 17,17410,672
AntofagastaChile 7,4024,600
AricaChile 7,4324,618
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,4804,648
ChicoChile 7,4924,656
ChillanChile 7,3114,543
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,2234,488
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4164,608
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,3654,577
Curico-General FreireChile 7,3684,578
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4374,622
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6582,273
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8964,907
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3364,559
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,2784,523
ParronChile 7,4134,606
Puerto AysenChile 7,3934,594
Puerto MonttChile 7,2894,529
Punta ArenasChile 7,6864,776
QuinteroChile 7,3364,559
SantiagoChile 7,4044,601
SewellChile 7,4384,622
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,2864,528
ValdiviaChile 7,2514,506
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,3464,565
VallenarChile 7,4274,615
ValparaisoChile 7,3644,576
AltaiChina 13,9268,654
BeijingChina 11,9547,429
ChangchunChina 11,2116,967
ChangduChina 13,7738,559
ChangshaChina 12,2917,638
ChengduChina 13,1338,161
ChongqingChina 12,8998,015
DuianChina 13,5808,439
ErlianChina 12,2817,631
GanzhouChina 12,0717,501
GuangzhouChina 12,2127,589
HaikouChina 12,5317,787
HailarChina 11,6487,238
HamiChina 13,7588,549
HetanChina 15,0709,365
JiuquanChina 13,4608,364
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,2279,463
KashiChina 15,2339,466
KunmingChina 13,3078,269
LanzhouChina 13,0728,123
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3728,931
NanchangChina 11,9907,451
NanjingChina 11,7257,286
NanningChina 12,7507,923
PingbianChina 12,2437,608
QingdaoChina 11,5997,208
QiqiharChina 11,3377,045
RuoqiangChina 14,3288,903
ShanghaiChina 11,4707,127
ShantouChina 11,8877,387
ShenyangChina 11,3477,051
TaiyuanChina 12,2867,635
TaoyuanChina 11,4427,110
TengchongChina 13,7298,531
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,1578,797
Xi’AnChina 12,6397,854
XichangChina 13,3288,282
YanjiChina 10,8666,752
YichangChina 12,4367,728
YinchuanChina 12,8337,975
YiningChina 14,5899,066
ZhengzhouChina 12,2057,584
ZhijiangChina 12,6017,830
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8964,285
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,9504,319
AraucaColombia 7,7934,843
BarranquillaColombia 7,4684,640
Benito SalasColombia 7,1994,474
BogotáColombia 7,3664,577
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6254,738
El CaranoColombia 7,1264,428
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7124,792
MatecanaColombia 7,1984,473
PeralesColombia 7,2514,506
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1205,046
Rafael NunezColombia 7,3774,584
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,8024,227
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5334,681
VanguardiaColombia 7,4114,605
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6394,747
YariguiesColombia 7,4634,638
MoroniComoros 17,61110,943
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,4554,011
LimonCosta Rica 6,5764,086
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,3873,969
San JoseCosta Rica 6,4644,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,3519,539
DubrovnikCroatia 15,7409,781
SibenikCroatia 15,5349,653
SplitCroatia 15,5819,682
ZagrebCroatia 15,3599,544
CamagueyCuba 7,5174,671
CasablancaCuba 7,1724,457
HavanaCuba 7,1594,449
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1185,044
FamagustaCyprus 17,11210,633
LarnacaCyprus 17,13010,645
LimassolCyprus 17,13410,647
NicosiaCyprus 17,09110,621
BrnoCzech Republic 15,0959,380
ChebCzech Republic 14,8249,212
MosnovCzech Republic 15,1039,385
PragueCzech Republic 14,9069,263
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,19011,303
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,52610,891
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,77610,425
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,20110,689
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,33410,771
CopenhagenDenmark 14,3438,913
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,4748,994
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,1998,823
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,1358,784
MarstalDenmark 14,3368,909
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,3998,948
OdenseDenmark 14,2888,879
RandersDenmark 14,1818,812
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,4628,987
StudsgårdDenmark 14,1668,803
TønderDenmark 14,2608,861
TylstrupDenmark 14,1148,771
TystofteDenmark 14,3358,908
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,1448,789
VestervigDenmark 14,0858,752
DjiboutiDjibouti 19,70812,246
Melville HallDominica 9,0095,598
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1525,066
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2755,142
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1175,044
BaniDominican Republic 8,1575,069
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0775,019
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2425,122
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2455,124
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1405,058
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2075,100
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0635,010
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0404,996
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0515,003
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3045,160
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2065,099
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2815,146
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3325,178
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0364,993
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1755,080
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1535,066
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0054,975
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2965,155
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1705,077
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2295,114
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1475,063
MichesDominican Republic 8,3095,163
MocaDominican Republic 8,1735,079
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1125,041
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0775,019
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2275,113
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2425,122
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0555,006
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0084,976
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2095,101
PoloDominican Republic 8,0565,006
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1825,085
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0394,995
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2275,112
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1935,091
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2655,136
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2775,144
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1855,086
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2885,150
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2005,095
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1335,054
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1485,063
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0865,025
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3305,176
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2605,133
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1585,069
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0945,029
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2075,100
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0735,016
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1865,087
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2295,114
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0945,030
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2045,098
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1755,080
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6542,270
CanarEcuador 6,6844,154
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5884,094
IzobambaEcuador 6,7704,207
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,6894,157
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6284,119
MilagroEcuador 6,6204,114
OtavaloEcuador 6,8144,234
PichilingueEcuador 6,6564,136
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5474,068
PuyoEcuador 6,8134,234
QuitoEcuador 6,7824,214
RumipambaEcuador 6,7524,196
San GabrielEcuador 6,8714,270
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 17,38010,800
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 17,61610,947
AswanEgypt 18,21911,322
AsyutEgypt 17,83311,082
BahariyaEgypt 17,60010,937
Beni SuefEgypt 17,63910,961
CairoEgypt 17,55010,905
DabaaEgypt 17,32410,765
DakhlaEgypt 17,85911,098
El ArishEgypt 17,53810,898
El TorEgypt 17,83111,080
FarafraEgypt 17,66310,976
HelwanEgypt 17,57210,919
HurguadaEgypt 17,94211,149
IsmailiaEgypt 17,53410,896
KhargaEgypt 17,95611,158
KosseirEgypt 18,06711,227
LuxorEgypt 18,04811,215
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,23410,709
MinyaEgypt 17,71811,010
Port-SaidEgypt 17,46310,852
Ras ElnakbEgypt 17,72311,014
Ras NsranyEgypt 17,88111,111
Ras-SedrEgypt 17,65510,971
SalloumEgypt 17,10310,628
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,32310,765
SohagEgypt 17,91311,131
St. KatrineEgypt 17,79611,059
TahrirEgypt 17,46610,853
TantaEgypt 17,46510,853
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0203,741
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0963,788
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0513,760
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0893,784
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,39910,191
AsmaraEritrea 19,36712,035
AssabEritrea 19,60512,183
MassawaEritrea 19,34812,023
TallinEstonia 14,3338,906
TartuEstonia 14,4889,003
VilsandiEstonia 14,3758,933
Addis AbabaEthiopia 19,76112,279
GonderEthiopia 19,52512,133
NegeleEthiopia 19,49412,114
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5465,311
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,0638,117
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,0188,090
Laucala BayFiji 4,6692,902
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,7712,965
NandiFiji 4,7712,965
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,4122,742
HelsinkiFinland 14,2538,857
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,2448,851
JoensuuFinland 14,0678,741
JokioinenFinland 14,1638,801
JyvskylFinland 14,0388,724
KajaaniFinland 13,8688,618
KuopioFinland 14,0168,710
KuusamoFinland 13,7068,517
LappeenrantaFinland 14,2218,837
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,1548,795
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,0368,722
OuluFinland 13,7678,555
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5268,405
TampereFinland 14,1028,763
TurkuFinland 14,1688,804
VaasaFinland 13,8998,637
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,2639,484
BiarritzFrance 14,4698,991
BordeauxFrance 14,4518,980
BrestFrance 14,0018,701
CaenFrance 14,2038,826
ChateaurouxFrance 14,4839,000
DijonFrance 14,6599,109
GourdonFrance 14,5949,069
GrenobleFrance 14,8449,224
Le MansFrance 14,3218,899
LilleFrance 14,3148,895
LyonFrance 14,7579,170
MarseilleFrance 14,9289,276
MontpellierFrance 14,8379,220
NancyFrance 14,6219,086
NantesFrance 14,2558,858
NiceFrance 15,0419,347
ParisFrance 14,3918,943
PerpignanFrance 14,8179,207
StrasbourgFrance 14,7089,140
ToulonFrance 14,9969,319
ToulouseFrance 14,6629,111
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7356,050
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5315,923
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7356,050
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7796,077
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5675,945
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 1,561970
HaoFrench Polynesia 941585
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 1,544959
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 831517
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 1,8701,162
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,4978,387
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8447,981
BitamGabon 16,64610,344
CocobeachGabon 16,41110,198
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,72610,394
LambarnGabon 16,41810,202
LastourvilleGabon 16,67210,360
LibrevilleGabon 16,37410,175
MakokouGabon 16,74210,404
MayumbaGabon 16,34910,160
MitzicGabon 16,60910,321
MkamboGabon 16,87010,483
MoandaGabon 16,70410,380
MouilaGabon 16,45410,225
Port-GentilGabon 16,26310,106
TchibanGabon 16,41210,199
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5553,452
BanjulGambia 13,7478,543
SukhumiGeorgia 16,30610,132
TbilisiGeorgia 16,45010,222
BerlinGermany 14,6579,108
BrockenGermany 14,5989,071
CologneGermany 14,4899,003
DresdenGermany 14,7949,193
ErfurtGermany 14,6829,123
EssenGermany 14,4558,982
FichtelbergGermany 14,8199,209
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,6409,097
GeisenheimGermany 14,6159,082
GorlitzGermany 14,8429,223
HamburgGermany 14,4178,959
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,4168,959
HannoverGermany 14,5009,010
HelgolandGermany 14,2798,873
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,9459,287
KarlsruheGermany 14,7149,144
KasselGermany 14,5849,063
KonstanzGermany 14,8599,233
LeipzigGermany 14,7119,142
LindenbergGermany 14,7149,143
MagdeburgGermany 14,6149,081
MunichGermany 14,9419,284
MünsterGermany 14,4438,975
NeustrelitzGermany 14,5719,055
NurembergGermany 14,8119,204
NurnbergGermany 14,8089,202
PotsdamGermany 14,6559,107
RostockGermany 14,4588,984
SchleswigGermany 14,3238,900
StuttgartGermany 14,7739,180
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,5659,051
ZugspitzeGermany 14,9749,305
AccraGhana 15,4629,608
KumasiGhana 15,3229,521
TamaleGhana 15,4309,588
GibraltarGibraltar 14,5169,020
AlexandroupolisGreece 16,25910,104
AthensGreece 16,43710,214
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 16,46310,230
ChiosGreece 16,51210,261
CorfuGreece 16,10010,005
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,0699,985
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,75710,413
IoanninaGreece 16,13910,029
KalamataGreece 16,43610,214
KerkiraGreece 16,10010,005
Kythira IslandGreece 16,55910,290
LamiaGreece 16,29210,124
LarissaGreece 16,22410,082
LemnosGreece 16,32010,141
LimnosGreece 16,32310,143
MethoniGreece 16,44010,216
MilosGreece 16,59210,311
MitiliniGreece 16,46210,230
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,45710,226
NaxosGreece 16,60110,316
PatrasGreece 16,31610,139
RhodesGreece 16,78610,431
SamosGreece 16,61010,321
Skiros IslandGreece 16,38210,180
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 16,68910,371
ThessalonikiGreece 16,16710,047
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 16,41510,200
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 16,31510,138
AasiaatGreenland 10,8706,754
AmmassalikGreenland 11,5227,160
AputiteqGreenland 11,7167,281
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8147,342
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9376,796
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8096,717
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,9476,803
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0187,468
JakobshavnGreenland 10,9456,801
JulianehbGreenland 11,1206,910
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9346,795
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0217,470
NanortalikGreenland 11,1636,937
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1556,932
NordGreenland 11,5887,201
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8576,747
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,5706,569
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,2777,007
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9386,797
UpernavikGreenland 10,8166,721
UummannaqGreenland 10,9236,788
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0055,596
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0055,596
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9983,727
BokeGuinea 13,9218,651
ConakryGuinea 14,0398,724
FaranahGuinea 14,3578,922
KankanGuinea 14,5189,022
KindiaGuinea 14,1268,778
KissidougouGuinea 14,4248,963
LabeGuinea 14,1988,823
MacentaGuinea 14,4798,997
MamouGuinea 14,2148,833
NzerekoreGuinea 14,6039,074
SiguiriGuinea 14,5409,035
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8458,604
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1465,683
TimehriGuyana 9,1295,673
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9584,945
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,7222,313
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,0332,506
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,9082,429
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1732,593
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9033,668
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,9122,431
CatacamasHonduras 6,4644,017
CholutecaHonduras 6,2773,901
La CeibaHonduras 6,4073,981
La MesaHonduras 6,2903,908
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,6904,157
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1763,838
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3013,915
TelaHonduras 6,3453,943
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1377,542
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1377,542
BudapestHungary 15,3439,534
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,3579,543
DebrecenHungary 15,4479,599
KeszthelyHungary 15,3359,530
MiskolcHungary 15,3569,542
PecsHungary 15,4489,599
SzegedHungary 15,5059,635
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,2629,484
AkureyriIceland 12,3807,693
DalatangiIceland 12,5877,821
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,5707,811
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,4697,748
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,4297,724
ReykhólarIceland 12,2167,591
ReykjavíkIceland 12,2817,632
StykkisholmurIceland 12,2077,586
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,3857,696
AgraIndia 15,6809,744
AhmedabadIndia 16,34210,155
AkolaIndia 15,9729,925
AllahabadIndia 15,3829,559
AmritsarIndia 15,7669,797
BangaloreIndia 16,0119,950
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,31010,135
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0759,368
BikanerIndia 16,0789,991
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7309,775
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4028,949
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4028,949
DaltonganjIndia 15,1889,438
DarbhangaIndia 14,9589,295
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,0528,732
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,0428,726
DumkaIndia 14,8669,238
DwarkaIndia 16,71110,384
GoaIndia 16,39910,191
GuwahatiIndia 14,4028,950
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,8829,869
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,0439,969
JagdalpurIndia 15,4869,623
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7869,188
KotaIndia 15,9599,917
KozhikodeIndia 16,20710,071
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4139,578
LudhianaIndia 15,7139,764
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,30810,134
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,4449,597
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,44510,219
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6119,701
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,7589,792
New DelhiIndia 15,7029,757
PambanIndia 15,8229,832
PuneIndia 16,34610,158
SagarIndia 15,7199,768
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6389,717
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,0649,982
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,0649,982
VeravalIndia 16,63810,339
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,3699,551
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2436,365
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5237,161
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5067,771
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6136,595
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7086,654
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6535,998
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6108,458
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8255,484
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,3348,286
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3767,690
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,9175,541
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2737,005
AbadanIran 17,60710,941
ArakIran 17,17210,671
BabolsarIran 16,80010,440
Bandar AbbasIran 17,49410,871
Bandar AnzaliIran 16,82410,455
Bandar LengehIran 17,65410,971
BirjandIran 16,84210,466
BushehrIran 17,65010,968
ChahbaharIran 17,32010,763
DezfulIran 17,40410,815
EsfahanIran 17,25910,725
IranshahrIran 17,18310,678
KermanIran 17,20110,689
KermanshahIran 17,21410,697
Khoram AbadIran 17,28310,740
MashhadIran 16,52210,267
OroomiehIran 16,89210,497
RamsarIran 16,84810,470
RashtIran 16,83510,462
SemnanIran 16,88410,492
ShahroudIran 16,73810,401
ShirazIran 17,51010,881
TabrizIran 16,82610,456
TeheranIran 16,95310,535
YazdIran 17,20210,689
ZahedanIran 17,00410,567
ZanjanIran 16,93210,522
BaghdadIraq 17,38910,806
BasraIraq 17,60110,938
BelmulletIreland 13,3508,296
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,5348,410
ClaremorrisIreland 13,4368,349
ClonesIreland 13,5118,396
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,4418,353
CorkIreland 13,5618,427
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,5648,429
DublinIreland 13,6088,456
KilkennyIreland 13,5948,448
Malin HeadIreland 13,4378,350
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,6708,495
ShannonIreland 13,4948,385
ValentiaIreland 13,4528,359
EilatIsrael 17,73211,019
HaifaIsrael 17,38410,803
JerusalemIsrael 17,49210,870
Tel AvivIsrael 17,47010,856
AlbengaItaly 15,0699,364
AlgheroItaly 15,3199,519
AmendolaItaly 15,7089,761
AnconaItaly 15,4169,580
ArezzoItaly 15,3349,529
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,8009,818
BergamoItaly 15,0419,347
BolognaItaly 15,2199,457
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,0699,364
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,8779,866
BrindisiItaly 15,9059,883
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,4659,610
CameriItaly 14,9939,317
CampobassoItaly 15,6469,723
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,4629,608
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,5059,635
Cape FrascaItaly 15,3909,564
Cape MeleItaly 15,0789,370
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,8069,822
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,9929,938
CerviaItaly 15,2999,507
CiampinoItaly 15,5059,635
Cimone MountainItaly 15,2119,452
Cisa PassItaly 15,1459,411
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,4439,596
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,1049,386
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,0559,977
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,9959,939
DecimomannuItaly 15,4529,602
DobbiacoItaly 15,0949,379
FalconaraItaly 15,4079,574
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,2709,489
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,7059,759
FonniItaly 15,4199,581
FrontoneItaly 15,3809,557
FrosinoneItaly 15,5609,669
GelaItaly 15,9669,922
GenoaItaly 15,0859,374
GhediItaly 15,0939,379
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,8409,843
GrazzaniseItaly 15,6529,727
GrossetoItaly 15,3429,534
GrottaglieItaly 15,8879,872
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,3529,540
GuidoniaItaly 15,5009,632
IstranaItaly 15,1739,428
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,9689,923
LatinaItaly 15,5459,660
LatronicoItaly 15,8449,845
LecceItaly 15,9519,912
M. CalamitaItaly 15,3049,510
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,8669,859
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,9669,922
MilanItaly 15,0349,342
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,9899,314
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,3769,555
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,6799,743
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,3819,558
PadovaItaly 15,1829,434
Paganella MountainItaly 15,0779,369
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,8309,837
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,8119,825
PantelleriaItaly 15,8329,838
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,1439,410
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,4619,608
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,4019,570
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,5499,662
PiacenzaItaly 15,1019,384
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,2329,466
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15,2829,497
Ponza IslandItaly 15,5979,692
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,7879,810
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,5099,637
PrizziItaly 15,8669,859
RadicofaniItaly 15,3739,553
Resia PassItaly 15,0029,323
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,3339,528
RivoltoItaly 15,1999,445
Rolle PassItaly 15,1069,387
RomeItaly 15,4899,625
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,4859,623
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,2339,466
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,0659,361
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,7079,760
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,9989,942
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,1789,432
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,3319,527
Scuro MountainItaly 15,9289,898
SigonellaItaly 15,9879,935
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,8839,870
TarvisioItaly 15,1829,434
TermoliItaly 15,6309,712
TorinoItaly 14,9749,305
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,9579,295
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,7909,812
TrevicoItaly 15,7219,769
TrevisoItaly 15,1809,433
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,2609,483
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,9689,301
UdineItaly 15,2019,446
Ustica IslandItaly 15,7779,804
VeniceItaly 15,2009,446
VeronaItaly 15,1299,401
VicenzaItaly 15,1529,416
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,4629,608
ViterboItaly 15,4259,585
VolterraItaly 15,2819,496
AbidjanIvory Coast 15,0449,348